Dr YSR SPORTS SCHOOL

PUTLLAMPALLI, KADAPA
(A Sports & Educational institution running under Sports Authority Of Andhra Pradesh, GoAP)

Other Facilities

 

Teaching Staff Particulars

 

S.No

Name of the Lecturer

Subject

Mobile No.

E- Mail

1

B.Dhana Sree

Bio Chemistry

9247164712

danubiochem@gmail.com

2

G Indravathi

Bio Technology

9989067747

gindravathi@gmail.com

3

K.Nalini Das

Botany

9000762977

knalinidas@gmail.com

4

Dr.G. Obulesu

Botany

9440126845

drobulesu58@gmail.com

6

Dr.S. Sunitha

Botany

9441892882

sunijehu@gmail.com

7

D.Swapnasree

Botany

9494482716

ssdande2005@gmail.com

8

Dr. R. Vinolya Kumari

Botany

9390036412

rvinolya@gmail.com

9

J.Vasundharamma

Botany

9293196382

vasu3k@gmail.com

10

A.Sarala Devi

Botany

8121773877

saralariti@gmail.com

11

K.V.Murali Krishna

Chemistry

9440737242

murali.kalluru@gmail.com

12

Dr.B.Anusha

Chemistry

9441499042

anushabheemreddy@gmail.com

13

S Priyanka

Chemistry

8096495562

samaleti.priyanka@gmail.com

14

K.Mahaboob Basha

Commerce

9701726027

basha.karivena@gmail.com

15

B. Parimala Devi

Commerce

9441336078

parimalaknl2013@gmail.com

16

L.V. Shobha Rani

Commerce

9490656771

shobhavenkat1973@gmail.com

17

S Pandu Ranga Reddy

English

9491422408

sprreddy58@gmail.com

18

P Subbarajyamma

English

9701032521

paresubbarajyamma@gmail.com

19

M.Farida Begum

English

9866287072

drfaridabegum12@gmail.com

20

Smt. M.Venkatsubbamma

Hindi

9502505658

rudra171088@gmail.com

21

M. Indira Shanthi

History

9441893303

indirasanthi7@gmail.com

22

B.Prakash

History

9441059779

 

23

Arati Chakra

Home Science

9246842629

chakraarati@yahoo.com

24

Dr.C.P.Lakshmi Prasuna

Physics

9490197880

prasunacpl@gmail.com

25

Talat Parveen

Physics

9985421907

talatparveen.knl@gmail.com

26

C. Ramesh

Political Science

9440276854

ramesh1762@gmail.com

27

Dr.K.Veerachari

Economics

8978222086

veeracharik16@gmail.com

28

V.V.Sesha Reddy

Psychology

9247789635

vvsreddy1983@gmail.com

29

V.Sreedevi

Telugu

9440961086

vidadalasridevi@gmail.com

30

Famida Begum

Telugu

9550083202

famidab62@gmail.com

31

V.Vindya Vasini Devi

Telugu

9705383422

vidyavasini@gmail.com

32

G Anitha

Telugu

9849272449

agudipelli@gmail.com

33

Irfana Begum

Urdu

9966458939

irfanagdcbpl@gmail.com

34

H Nazeer Ahmed

Urdu

9440737749

nazeerahmedhafiz@gmail.com

35

Dr.C.Obulapathi

Zoology

9440379108

cobulapathi10661@gmail.com

36

Syeda Fakrunnissa Begum

Zoology

9966037589

sfag_14@rediffmail.com

37

P.Shajahan Begum

Zoology

9866757924

khanamknl@gmail.com

38

Dr.M.Bharati

Maths

9440047067

btrk68@gmail.com

39

K.Rajani Devi

Maths

8500251223

dr.rajanidevi@gmail.com

40

Vijaya Bharathi

Physical
Director

9908031243

minchalabaratiblue8@gmail.com

 

 

Contact Staff Particulats

 

S.
No.

Name of
Contract Lecturer

Subject

Mobile No

E- mail

 
 

1

S.Lalitha

English

8520862576

   

2

G. Nagaraja Reddy

Chemistry

9885514531

   

3

K.Aruna Kumari

Chemistry

9989252428

akarunakumari@gmail.com

 

4

D.V.Ravi Kumar

Chemistry

9885666423

dvrkrs@gmail.com

 

5

A.Sunitha

Chemistry

9441664334

audalasunitha@gmail.com

 

6

G.E.P.Vijaya Rekha

Zoology

9985691077

vijayarekha_alg@rediffmail.com

 

7

P.Sangeetha

Biotechnology

9963039423

pagudalasangeetha82@gmail.com

 

8

P. Jhansi Rani

Home Science

9440724084

prasadnidiganti@yahoo.co.in

 

9

B.Rajitha Devi

Home Science

9490551927

muralidhar_reddyb@rediff.com

 

10

G.Suneetha

Comp. Science

9441336218

gundasunitha01@gmail.com

 

11

K.Maheswar Reddy

Comp. Science

9030289984

gundasunitha01@gmail.com

 

12

D. Haveela Bala

Comp. Applications

9492699243

dwaramhaveelabala@gmail.com

 

13

Nasreen Shahedi

History (UM)

9440667424

nasreenshahedi36@gmail.com

 

14

D.Thirupathamma

Rural Development

9494137017

   

15

S. Mohana Murali

Commerce

9985735625

smmurali6@gmail.com

 

PART TIME LECTURERS

 

S.
No.

Name of
Contract Lecturer

Subject

Mobile No

E- mail

 
 

1

G.B.Emmanual

History

9393810369

emmiemmanuel2013@gmail.com

 

 

 

Non Teaching Staff

 

Sl. No.

Name of the Employee
Sarvasree

Designation

Mobile No

 
 

1

S. Vijaya Kumar

Superintendent

9885337461

 

2

S.Jammaiah

Senior Assistant

9849474810

 

3

D. Mallikarjuna Rao

Senior Assistant

9441656272

 

4

D.Sreenivasulu

Junior Assistant

9949125567

 

5

M.Maddileti

Store Keeper

9885274009

 

6

S.Jayasree Bai

Store Keeper

9177297449

 

7

G.Sreenivasulu

Sargent

9441401488

 

8

B.Venkateswarlu

Museum Keeper

8099869856

 

9

D.Padmavathamma

Herbarium Keeper

9704898199

 

10

P.Sunkamma

Record Assistant

9492717785

 

11

V.Sarojamma

Record Assistant

8500532134

 

12

S.Krishna Reddy

Record Assistant

9908746226

 

13

P.Chandrakala

Record Assistant

8985808827

 

14

B.Koteswari

Record Assistant

9573353690

 

15

P.Subramanyam

Record Assistant

9885977036

 

16

V. Sudhakara

Record Assistant

9493666283

 

17

K.Raghavendra Rao

Record Assistant

9966062904

 

18

B.Siva Shankar

Office Subordinate

9494939961

 

19

G.Govindamma

Office Subordinate

8099031973

 

20

A.Thimmaiah

Office Subordinate

9912265972

 

21

K.Bhaghyanarasa Bai

Office Subordinate

9985879861

 

22

C. Surendra Reddy

Office Subordinate

8019309668

 

23

G.Deva Kumari

Office Subordinate

7893165877

 

24

D.C.Jammanna

Gardener

8520030107

 

25

G.Mallikarjuna Rao

Ayah

7799036900